Karpos Open - Skopje, Macedonia - 07.04. - 14.04.2012, Prize fund 17 500 EUR

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български


Starting rank list

SNo.     Name                        IRtg FED      Birth age 
   1 GM  Berkes Ferenc               2682 HUN 1985/00/00  27 
   2 GM  Georgiev Kiril              2671 BUL 1965/00/00  47 
   3 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan             2645 SRB 1977/00/00  35 
   4 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios     2631 GRE 1983/00/00  29 
   5 GM  Markus Robert               2625 SRB 1983/00/00  29 
   6 GM  Delchev Aleksander          2622 BUL 1971/00/00  41 
   7 GM  Kozul Zdenko                2602 CRO 1966/00/00  46 
   8 GM  Solak Dragan                2602 TUR 1980/00/00  32 
   9 GM  Palac Mladen                2593 CRO 1971/00/00  41 
  10 GM  Sedlak Nikola               2593 SRB 1983/00/00  29 
  11 GM  Damljanovic Branko          2582 SRB 1961/00/00  51 
  12 GM  Chatalbashev Boris          2570 BUL 1974/00/00  38 
  13 GM  Yemelin Vasily              2567 RUS 1976/00/00  36 
  14 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav        2562 ROU 1969/00/00  43 
  15 GM  Hera Imre Jr                2555 HUN 1986/00/00  26 
  16 GM  Drazic Sinisa               2536 SRB 1967/00/00  45 
  17 GM  Georgiev Vladimir           2531 MKD 1975/00/00  37 
  18 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa          2523 MNE 1966/00/00  46 
  19 GM  Savic Miodrag R             2518 SRB 1977/00/00  35 
  20 GM  Rusev Krasimir              2516 BUL 1983/00/00  29 
  21 GM  Antic Dejan                 2513 SRB 1968/00/00  44 
  22 GM  Djukic Nikola               2513 MNE 1983/00/00  29 
  23 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios    2510 GRE 1979/00/00  33 
  24 GM  Drenchev Petar              2499 BUL 1977/00/00  35 
  25 GM  Todorovic Goran M           2499 SRB 1963/00/00  49 
  26 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile           2494 ROU 1980/00/00  32 
  27 GM  Likavsky Tomas              2486 SVK 1971/00/00  41 
  28 IM  Saric Sinisa                2480 SRB 1981/00/00  31 
  29 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar           2476 BUL 1986/00/00  26 
  30 IM  Potapov Pavel               2473 RUS 1990/00/00  22 
  31 IM  Pancevski Filip             2470 MKD 1988/00/00  24 
  32 IM  Nestorovic Nikola           2462 SRB 1989/00/00  23 
  33 IM  Hunt Adam C                 2454 ENG 1980/00/00  32 
  34 IM  Smith Bryan G               2450 USA 1980/00/00  32 
  35 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko          2435 MKD 1964/00/00  48 
  36 IM  Vojinovic Goran             2429 SRB 1963/00/00  49 
  37 IM  Arsovic Goran               2422 SRB 1967/00/00  45 
  38 IM  D`costa Lorin A R           2420 ENG 1984/00/00  28 
  39 IM  Krivokapic Marko            2415 MNE 1985/00/00  27 
  40 IM  Pacher Milan                2402 SVK 1990/00/00  22 
  41 IM  Nikolov Sasho               2397 BUL 1958/00/00  54 
  42 IM  Dancevski Orce              2380 MKD 1970/00/00  42 
  43 IM  Nestorovic Lazar            2374 SRB 1993/00/00  19 
  44 FM  Dinev Dejan                 2373 MKD 1969/00/00  43 
  45 IM  Erturan Yakup               2370 TUR 1982/00/00  30 
  46 FM  Menkinoski Riste            2369 MKD 1978/00/00  34 
  47 FM  Stojcevski Zoran            2346 MKD 1971/00/00  41 
  48 IM  Zupe Miran                  2336 SLO 1960/00/00  52 
  49 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija      F 2324 SRB 1987/00/00  25 
  50 IM  Kantorik Marian             2323 SVK 1966/00/00  46 
  51 FM  Piskur Mitja                2303 SLO 1974/00/00  38 
  52 WGM Djingarova Emilia         F 2296 BUL 1978/00/00  34 
  53 WGM Nikolova Adriana          F 2293 BUL 1988/00/00  24 
  54 WIM Raeva Elitsa              F 2292 BUL 1987/00/00  25 
  55 FM  Andonovski Ljubisa          2291 MKD 1960/00/00  52 
  56     Simjanovski Saso            2288 MKD 1969/00/00  43 
  57 FM  Kastelic Marian             2286 SLO 1965/00/00  47 
  58     Markidis Konstantinos       2284 GRE 1979/00/00  33 
  59 IM  Vasovski Nikola             2279 MKD 1954/00/00  58 
  60 WIM Drljevic Ljilja           F 2278 SRB 1984/00/00  28 
  61     Georgievski Vanco           2273 MKD 1947/00/00  65 
  62     Veleski Robert              2267 MKD 1972/00/00  40 
  63     Dobrotka Martin             2259 SVK 1968/00/00  44 
  64     Vlashki Nino                2258 BUL 1989/00/00  23 
  65 FM  Ilic Zoran                  2252 MKD 1963/00/00  49 
  66     Dimitrijevic Radmilo        2240 SRB 1994/00/00  18 
  67 CM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan     2239 TUR 1997/00/00  15 
  68 FM  Vukovic Ivo                 2229 CRO 1941/00/00  71 
  69 CM  Emiroglu Cankut             2214 TUR 1995/00/00  17 
  70     Draskovic Luka              2212 MNE 1995/00/00  17 
  71 WIM Djukic Sandra             F 2203 SRB 1988/00/00  24 
  72     Glavinac Goran              2201 MKD 1975/00/00  37 
  73 FM  Ilic Ljubomir               2199 MKD 1956/00/00  56 
  74     Ratkovic Miloje             2186 SRB 1996/00/00  16 
  75     Mitkovski Zarko             2185 MKD 1975/00/00  37 
  76     Muratet Casadevall Albert   2185 ESP 1965/00/00  47 
  77 FM  Stamnov Aleksander          2184 MKD 1956/00/00  56 
  78     Dorfanis Ilarion            2183 GRE 1979/00/00  33 
  79     Ratkovic Milovan            2183 SRB 1994/00/00  18 
  80     Krstev Emil                 2173 MKD 1962/00/00  50 
  81     Stosevski Ilija             2168 MKD 1947/00/00  65 
  82     Andrejic Vladica            2164 SRB 1978/00/00  34 
  83     Vladimirov Vladimir         2162 MKD 1970/00/00  42 
  84 FM  Petkovski Vlatko            2160 MKD 1961/00/00  51 
  85     Koksal Ege                  2154 TUR 1996/00/00  16 
  86 FM  Vachev Vladimir             2152 BUL 1951/00/00  61 
  87     Krstevski Vlatko            2148 MKD 1964/00/00  48 
  88     Yurtseven Melih             2147 TUR 1996/00/00  16 
  89     Hristovski Srdzan           2138 MKD 1960/00/00  52 
  90 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar          2128 MKD 1964/00/00  48 
  91     Kukov Tode                  2112 MKD 1987/00/00  25 
  92     Arizanov Tome               2108 MKD 1953/00/00  59 
  93     Arat Ufuk Sezen             2089 TUR 1996/00/00  16 
  94     Ljangov Petar               2089 BUL 1937/00/00  75 
  95     Okilj Tigran                2083 SRB 1995/00/00  17 
  96 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir      2067 MKD 1944/00/00  68 
  97     Matijevic Filip             2061 SLO 1995/00/00  17 
  98     Savoglou Nikolaos           2055 GRE 1977/00/00  35 
  99     Vucko Jozsef                2054 HUN 1958/00/00  54 
 100     Spirliadis Achileas         2053 GRE 1988/00/00  24 
 101     Markovski Velo              2040 MKD 1958/00/00  54 
 102     Jancev Valentin             1998 MKD 1973/00/00  39 
 103     Orehek Spela              F 1992 SLO 1991/00/00  21 
 104     Semsiu Agim                 1988 MKD 1980/00/00  32 
 105     Ajrula Adnan                1984 MKD 1961/00/00  51 
 106     Jonoska Katerina          F 1982 MKD 1984/00/00  28 
 107     Cavusoglu Yildiz          F 1971 TUR 1980/00/00  32 
 108     Miskoski Misko              1965 MKD 1986/00/00  26 
 109     Temkov Blagoja              1952 MKD 1974/00/00  38 
 110     Atanasov Sande              1950 MKD 1959/00/00  53 
 111     Bejatovic Bojana          F 1944 MKD 1994/00/00  18 
 112     Golubovic Tomislav          1944 MKD 1960/00/00  52 
 113     Ranic Viktor                1941 MKD 1959/00/00  53 
 114     Gjorgjevski Janco           1936 MKD 1963/00/00  49 
 115     Stojkovska Monika         F 1936 MKD 1993/00/00  19 
 116     Vukelic Zvonimir            1931 MKD 1942/00/00  70 
 117     Minas Ioannis               1930 GRE 1987/00/00  25 
 118     Cvetkovski Slobodan         1927 MKD 1959/00/00  53 
 119     Georgieva Emilia          F 1918 BUL 1967/00/00  45 
 120     Batkoski Nenad              1892 MKD 1958/00/00  54 
 121     Nikolovski Nikola           1887 MKD 1998/00/00  14 
 122     Franca Veronika           F 1863 SLO 1997/00/00  15 
 123     Vasilevski Igor             1850 MKD 1974/00/00  38 
 124     Chan Naruna               F 1835 RUS 1992/00/00  20 
 125     Gjeorgjievski Done          1829 MKD 1997/00/00  15 
 126     Tairi Krenar                1804 MKD 1996/00/00  16 
 127     Lazov Toni                  1798 MKD 2000/00/00  12 
 128     Zhezhov Emil                1790 MKD 1969/00/00  43 
 129     Nikolovska Dragana        F 1773 MKD 1996/00/00  16 
 130     Karatrajkov Nikola          1770 MKD 1946/00/00  66 
 131     Konstantinov Aleksandar     1748 MKD 1998/00/00  14 
 132     Mihtis Theodoros            1746 GRE 1970/00/00  42 
 133     Nikolov Kole                1715 MKD 1952/00/00  60 
 134     Lakinska Simona           F 1690 MKD 1999/00/00  13 
 135     Lampsas Georgios            1660 GRE 1972/00/00  40 
 136     Peev Kosta                  1625 MKD 1997/00/00  15 
 137     Irakleidis Christos         1523 GRE 1973/00/00  39 
 138     Angeloski Daniel               0 MKD                
 139     Gjorshev Ljupcho               0 MKD 1956/03/13  56 
 140     Lichkov Ivan                   0 BUL 1980/00/00  32 
 141     Makoli Perparim                0  *  1965/00/00  47 
 142     Medarski Nikola                0 MKD 1941/00/00  71 
 143     Minovski Gjorgji               0 MKD 1983/00/00  29 
 144     Pecev Aleksandar               0 MKD                
 145     Peceva Sofija                  0 MKD                
 146     Simjanovski Gjorgji            0 MKD 1967/00/00  45 
 147     Topalov Nikola                 0 MKD                

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.