Karpos Open - Skopje, Macedonia - 07.04. - 14.04.2012, Prize fund 17 500 EUR

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 07.04.2012

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Berkes Ferenc             2682  0   1  -  0   0      Ratkovic Miloje           2186 
  2     Mitkovski Zarko           2185  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Georgiev Kiril            2671 
  3 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan           2645  0   1  -  0   0      Muratet Casadevall Albert 2185 
  4 FM  Stamnov Aleksander        2184  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios   2631 
  5 GM  Markus Robert             2625  0   1  -  0   0      Dorfanis Ilarion          2183 
  6     Ratkovic Milovan          2183  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Delchev Aleksander        2622 
  7 GM  Kozul Zdenko              2602  0   1  -  0   0      Krstev Emil               2173 
  8     Stosevski Ilija           2168  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Solak Dragan              2602 
  9 GM  Palac Mladen              2593  0   1  -  0   0      Andrejic Vladica          2164 
 10     Vladimirov Vladimir       2162  0   1  -  0   0  GM  Sedlak Nikola             2593 
 11 GM  Damljanovic Branko        2582  0   1  -  0   0  FM  Petkovski Vlatko          2160 
 12     Koksal Ege                2154  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Chatalbashev Boris        2570 
 13 GM  Yemelin Vasily            2567  0   1  -  0   0  FM  Vachev Vladimir           2152 
 14     Krstevski Vlatko          2148  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav      2562 
 15 GM  Hera Imre Jr              2555  0   1  -  0   0      Yurtseven Melih           2147 
 16     Hristovski Srdzan         2138  0   1  -  0   0  GM  Drazic Sinisa             2536 
 17 GM  Georgiev Vladimir         2531  0   1  -  0   0  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar        2128 
 18     Kukov Tode                2112  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Blagojevic Dragisa        2523 
 19 GM  Savic Miodrag R           2518  0   1  -  0   0      Arizanov Tome             2108 
 20     Arat Ufuk Sezen           2089  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Rusev Krasimir            2516 
 21 GM  Antic Dejan               2513  0   1  -  0   0      Ljangov Petar             2089 
 22     Okilj Tigran              2083  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Djukic Nikola             2513 
 23 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios  2510  0   1  -  0   0  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir    2067 
 24     Matijevic Filip           2061  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Drenchev Petar            2499 
 25 GM  Todorovic Goran M         2499  0   1  -  0   0      Savoglou Nikolaos         2055 
 26     Vucko Jozsef              2054  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile         2494 
 27 GM  Likavsky Tomas            2486  0   1  -  0   0      Spirliadis Achileas       2053 
 28     Markovski Velo            2040  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Saric Sinisa              2480 
 29 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar         2476  0   1  -  0   0      Jancev Valentin           1998 
 30     Orehek Spela              1992  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Potapov Pavel             2473 
 31 IM  Pancevski Filip           2470  0   1  -  0   0      Semsiu Agim               1988 
 32     Ajrula Adnan              1984  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Nestorovic Nikola         2462 
 33 IM  Hunt Adam C               2454  0   1  -  0   0      Jonoska Katerina          1982 
 34     Cavusoglu Yildiz          1971  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Smith Bryan G             2450 
 35 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko        2435  0   1  -  0   0      Miskoski Misko            1965 
 36     Temkov Blagoja            1952  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Vojinovic Goran           2429 
 37 IM  Arsovic Goran             2422  0   1  -  0   0      Atanasov Sande            1950 
 38     Bejatovic Bojana          1944  0   0  -  1   0  IM  D`costa Lorin A R         2420 
 39 IM  Krivokapic Marko          2415  0   1  -  0   0      Golubovic Tomislav        1944 
 40     Ranic Viktor              1941  0   ½  -  ½   0  IM  Pacher Milan              2402 
 41 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2397  0   1  -  0   0      Gjorgjevski Janco         1936 
 42     Stojkovska Monika         1936  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Dancevski Orce            2380 
 43 IM  Nestorovic Lazar          2374  0   1  -  0   0      Vukelic Zvonimir          1931 
 44     Minas Ioannis             1930  0   ½  -  ½   0  FM  Dinev Dejan               2373 
 45 IM  Erturan Yakup             2370  0   1  -  0   0      Cvetkovski Slobodan       1927 
 46     Georgieva Emilia          1918  0   0  -  1   0  FM  Menkinoski Riste          2369 
 47 FM  Stojcevski Zoran          2346  0   1  -  0   0      Batkoski Nenad            1892 
 48     Nikolovski Nikola         1887  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Zupe Miran                2336 
 49 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija      2324  0   1  -  0   0      Franca Veronika           1863 
 50     Vasilevski Igor           1850  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Kantorik Marian           2323 
 51 FM  Piskur Mitja              2303  0   1  -  0   0      Chan Naruna               1835 
 52     Gjeorgjievski Done        1829  0   0  -  1   0  WGM Djingarova Emilia         2296 
 53 WGM Nikolova Adriana          2293  0   1  -  0   0      Tairi Krenar              1804 
 54     Lazov Toni                1798  0   0  -  1   0  WIM Raeva Elitsa              2292 
 55 FM  Andonovski Ljubisa        2291  0   +  -  -   0      Zhezhov Emil              1790 
 56     Nikolovska Dragana        1773  0   0  -  1   0      Simjanovski Saso          2288 
 57 FM  Kastelic Marian           2286  0   1  -  0   0      Karatrajkov Nikola        1770 
 58     Konstantinov Aleksandar   1748  0   0  -  1   0      Markidis Konstantinos     2284 
 59 IM  Vasovski Nikola           2279  0   1  -  0   0      Mihtis Theodoros          1746 
 60     Nikolov Kole              1715  0   0  -  1   0  WIM Drljevic Ljilja           2278 
 61     Georgievski Vanco         2273  0   1  -  0   0      Lakinska Simona           1690 
 62     Lampsas Georgios          1660  0   0  -  1   0      Veleski Robert            2267 
 63     Dobrotka Martin           2259  0   1  -  0   0      Peev Kosta                1625 
 64     Irakleidis Christos       1523  0   0  -  1   0      Vlashki Nino              2258 
 65 FM  Ilic Zoran                2252  0   1  -  0   0      Angeloski Daniel             0 
 66     Gjorshev Ljupcho             0  0   0  -  1   0      Dimitrijevic Radmilo      2240 
 67 CM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan   2239  0   1  -  0   0      Lichkov Ivan                 0 
 68     Makoli Perparim              0  0   1  -  0   0  FM  Vukovic Ivo               2229 
 69 CM  Emiroglu Cankut           2214  0   1  -  0   0      Medarski Nikola              0 
 70     Minovski Gjorgji             0  0   0  -  1   0      Draskovic Luka            2212 
 71 WIM Djukic Sandra             2203  0   1  -  0   0      Pecev Aleksandar             0 
 72     Peceva Sofija                0  0   0  -  1   0      Glavinac Goran            2201 
 73 FM  Ilic Ljubomir             2199  0   1  -  0   0      Simjanovski Gjorgji          0 
        Topalov Nikola               0  0   1  -  -          Bye                          0 


 

Round 2 - 08.04.2012

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 IM  Krivokapic Marko          2415  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Berkes Ferenc             2682 
  2 GM  Georgiev Kiril            2671  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Nikolov Sasho             2397 
  3 IM  Dancevski Orce            2380  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan           2645 
  4 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios   2631  1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Nestorovic Lazar          2374 
  5 IM  Erturan Yakup             2370  1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Markus Robert             2625 
  6 GM  Delchev Aleksander        2622  1   1  -  0   1  FM  Stojcevski Zoran          2346 
  7 FM  Menkinoski Riste          2369  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Kozul Zdenko              2602 
  8 GM  Solak Dragan              2602  1   1  -  0   1  WGM Stojanovic Andjelija      2324 
  9 IM  Zupe Miran                2336  1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Palac Mladen              2593 
 10 IM  Kantorik Marian           2323  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Damljanovic Branko        2582 
 11 GM  Chatalbashev Boris        2570  1   1  -  0   1  FM  Piskur Mitja              2303 
 12 WGM Djingarova Emilia         2296  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Yemelin Vasily            2567 
 13 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav      2562  1   1  -  0   1  WGM Nikolova Adriana          2293 
 14 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2292  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Hera Imre Jr              2555 
 15 FM  Andonovski Ljubisa        2291  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Georgiev Vladimir         2531 
 16 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa        2523  1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Kastelic Marian           2286 
 17     Simjanovski Saso          2288  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Savic Miodrag R           2518 
 18 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2516  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Vasovski Nikola           2279 
 19     Markidis Konstantinos     2284  1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Antic Dejan               2513 
 20 GM  Djukic Nikola             2513  1   1  -  0   1      Georgievski Vanco         2273 
 21 WIM Drljevic Ljilja           2278  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios  2510 
 22 GM  Drenchev Petar            2499  1   1  -  0   1      Dobrotka Martin           2259 
 23     Veleski Robert            2267  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Todorovic Goran M         2499 
 24 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile         2494  1   1  -  0   1  FM  Ilic Zoran                2252 
 25     Vlashki Nino              2258  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Likavsky Tomas            2486 
 26 IM  Saric Sinisa              2480  1   0  -  1   1  CM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan   2239 
 27     Dimitrijevic Radmilo      2240  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Arnaudov G  Petar         2476 
 28 IM  Potapov Pavel             2473  1   ½  -  ½   1  CM  Emiroglu Cankut           2214 
 29     Draskovic Luka            2212  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Pancevski Filip           2470 
 30 IM  Nestorovic Nikola         2462  1   1  -  0   1  WIM Djukic Sandra             2203 
 31     Glavinac Goran            2201  1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Hunt Adam C               2454 
 32 IM  Smith Bryan G             2450  1   1  -  0   1  FM  Ilic Ljubomir             2199 
 33     Vladimirov Vladimir       2162  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko        2435 
 34 IM  Vojinovic Goran           2429  1   1  -  0   1      Hristovski Srdzan         2138 
 35     Topalov Nikola               0  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Arsovic Goran             2422 
 36 IM  D`costa Lorin A R         2420  1   1  -  0   1      Makoli Perparim              0 
 37 IM  Pacher Milan              2402  ½   1  -  0   ½      Minas Ioannis             1930 
 38 FM  Dinev Dejan               2373  ½   1  -  0   ½      Ranic Viktor              1941 
 39 GM  Sedlak Nikola             2593  0   1  -  0   0      Miskoski Misko            1965 
 40 GM  Drazic Sinisa             2536  0   1  -  0   0      Temkov Blagoja            1952 
 41 FM  Vukovic Ivo               2229  0   1  -  0   0      Atanasov Sande            1950 
 42     Ratkovic Miloje           2186  0   1  -  0   0      Bejatovic Bojana          1944 
 43     Golubovic Tomislav        1944  0   0  -  1   0      Mitkovski Zarko           2185 
 44     Muratet Casadevall Albert 2185  0   1  -  0   0      Gjorgjevski Janco         1936 
 45     Vukelic Zvonimir          1931  0   0  -  1   0  FM  Stamnov Aleksander        2184 
 46     Dorfanis Ilarion          2183  0   1  -  0   0      Stojkovska Monika         1936 
 47     Cvetkovski Slobodan       1927  0   0  -  1   0      Ratkovic Milovan          2183 
 48     Krstev Emil               2173  0   1  -  0   0      Georgieva Emilia          1918 
 49     Batkoski Nenad            1892  0   ½  -  ½   0      Stosevski Ilija           2168 
 50     Andrejic Vladica          2164  0   1  -  0   0      Nikolovski Nikola         1887 
 51 FM  Petkovski Vlatko          2160  0   ½  -  ½   0      Franca Veronika           1863 
 52     Chan Naruna               1835  0   0  -  1   0      Koksal Ege                2154 
 53 FM  Vachev Vladimir           2152  0   1  -  0   0      Vasilevski Igor           1850 
 54     Tairi Krenar              1804  0   0  -  1   0      Krstevski Vlatko          2148 
 55     Yurtseven Melih           2147  0   1  -  0   0      Gjeorgjievski Done        1829 
 56 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar        2128  0   1  -  0   0      Lazov Toni                1798 
 57     Karatrajkov Nikola        1770  0   0  -  1   0      Kukov Tode                2112 
 58     Arizanov Tome             2108  0   0  -  1   0      Nikolovska Dragana        1773 
 59     Mihtis Theodoros          1746  0   0  -  1   0      Arat Ufuk Sezen           2089 
 60     Ljangov Petar             2089  0   ½  -  ½   0      Konstantinov Aleksandar   1748 
 61     Lakinska Simona           1690  0   0  -  1   0      Okilj Tigran              2083 
 62 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir    2067  0   1  -  0   0      Nikolov Kole              1715 
 63     Peev Kosta                1625  0   0  -  1   0      Matijevic Filip           2061 
 64     Savoglou Nikolaos         2055  0   1  -  0   0      Lampsas Georgios          1660 
 65     Angeloski Daniel             0  0   1  -  0   0      Vucko Jozsef              2054 
 66     Spirliadis Achileas       2053  0   1  -  0   0      Irakleidis Christos       1523 
 67     Lichkov Ivan                 0  0   0  -  1   0      Markovski Velo            2040 
 68     Jancev Valentin           1998  0   0  -  1   0      Gjorshev Ljupcho             0 
 69     Medarski Nikola              0  0   0  -  1   0      Orehek Spela              1992 
 70     Semsiu Agim               1988  0   ½  -  ½   0      Minovski Gjorgji             0 
 71     Pecev Aleksandar             0  0   0  -  1   0      Ajrula Adnan              1984 
 72     Jonoska Katerina          1982  0   1  -  0   0      Peceva Sofija                0 
 73     Simjanovski Gjorgji          0  0   -  -  +   0      Cavusoglu Yildiz          1971 


 

Round 3 - 08.04.2012

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Berkes Ferenc             2682  2   1  -  0   2  GM  Djukic Nikola             2513 
  2 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios  2510  2   0  -  1   2  GM  Georgiev Kiril            2671 
  3 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan           2645  2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Drenchev Petar            2499 
  4 GM  Todorovic Goran M         2499  2   0  -  1   2  GM  Delchev Aleksander        2622 
  5 GM  Kozul Zdenko              2602  2   0  -  1   2  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile         2494 
  6 GM  Likavsky Tomas            2486  2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Solak Dragan              2602 
  7 GM  Damljanovic Branko        2582  2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Arnaudov G  Petar         2476 
  8 IM  Pancevski Filip           2470  2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Chatalbashev Boris        2570 
  9 GM  Yemelin Vasily            2567  2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Nestorovic Nikola         2462 
 10 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko        2435  2   1  -  0   2  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav      2562 
 11 GM  Hera Imre Jr              2555  2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Smith Bryan G             2450 
 12 GM  Georgiev Vladimir         2531  2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Vojinovic Goran           2429 
 13 GM  Savic Miodrag R           2518  2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  D`costa Lorin A R         2420 
 14 IM  Arsovic Goran             2422  2   1  -  0   2  GM  Rusev Krasimir            2516 
 15 CM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan   2239  2   0  -  1  1½  GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios   2631 
 16 GM  Markus Robert             2625 1½   1  -  0  1½  FM  Dinev Dejan               2373 
 17 GM  Palac Mladen              2593 1½   1  -  0  1½  IM  Erturan Yakup             2370 
 18 IM  Nestorovic Lazar          2374 1½   0  -  1  1½  GM  Blagojevic Dragisa        2523 
 19 GM  Antic Dejan               2513 1½   1  -  0  1½  IM  Zupe Miran                2336 
 20 FM  Kastelic Marian           2286 1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Potapov Pavel             2473 
 21 IM  Hunt Adam C               2454 1½   1  -  0  1½      Markidis Konstantinos     2284 
 22 CM  Emiroglu Cankut           2214 1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Pacher Milan              2402 
 23 GM  Sedlak Nikola             2593  1   1  -  0  1½      Glavinac Goran            2201 
 24     Muratet Casadevall Albert 2185  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Drazic Sinisa             2536 
 25 FM  Stamnov Aleksander        2184  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Saric Sinisa              2480 
 26     Dorfanis Ilarion          2183  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Krivokapic Marko          2415 
 27 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2397  1   1  -  0   1      Krstev Emil               2173 
 28     Ratkovic Milovan          2183  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Dancevski Orce            2380 
 29     Koksal Ege                2154  1   1  -  0   1  FM  Menkinoski Riste          2369 
 30 FM  Stojcevski Zoran          2346  1   0  -  1   1      Andrejic Vladica          2164 
 31 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija      2324  1   0  -  1   1      Vladimirov Vladimir       2162 
 32     Krstevski Vlatko          2148  1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Kantorik Marian           2323 
 33 FM  Piskur Mitja              2303  1   0  -  1   1  FM  Vachev Vladimir           2152 
 34     Hristovski Srdzan         2138  1   ½  -  ½   1  WGM Djingarova Emilia         2296 
 35 WGM Nikolova Adriana          2293  1   1  -  0   1      Yurtseven Melih           2147 
 36     Kukov Tode                2112  1   1  -  0   1  WIM Raeva Elitsa              2292 
 37     Arat Ufuk Sezen           2089  1   1  -  0   1  FM  Andonovski Ljubisa        2291 
 38     Okilj Tigran              2083  1   0  -  1   1      Simjanovski Saso          2288 
 39 IM  Vasovski Nikola           2279  1   0  -  1   1  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar        2128 
 40     Matijevic Filip           2061  1   1  -  0   1  WIM Drljevic Ljilja           2278 
 41     Georgievski Vanco         2273  1   1  -  0   1  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir    2067 
 42     Markovski Velo            2040  1   0  -  1   1      Veleski Robert            2267 
 43     Dobrotka Martin           2259  1   1  -  0   1      Savoglou Nikolaos         2055 
 44     Orehek Spela              1992  1   ½  -  ½   1      Vlashki Nino              2258 
 45 FM  Ilic Zoran                2252  1   1  -  0   1      Spirliadis Achileas       2053 
 46     Ajrula Adnan              1984  1   ½  -  ½   1      Dimitrijevic Radmilo      2240 
 47     Nikolovska Dragana        1773  1   0  -  1   1  FM  Vukovic Ivo               2229 
 48     Gjorshev Ljupcho             0  1   1  -  0   1      Draskovic Luka            2212 
 49 WIM Djukic Sandra             2203  1   1  -  0   1      Jonoska Katerina          1982 
 50 FM  Ilic Ljubomir             2199  1   1  -  0   1      Cavusoglu Yildiz          1971 
 51     Makoli Perparim              0  1   1  -  0   1      Ratkovic Miloje           2186 
 52     Mitkovski Zarko           2185  1   1  -  0   1      Topalov Nikola               0 
 53     Stosevski Ilija           2168  ½   ½  -  ½   1      Angeloski Daniel             0 
 54     Minas Ioannis             1930  ½   0  -  1   ½  FM  Petkovski Vlatko          2160 
 55     Franca Veronika           1863  ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Ljangov Petar             2089 
 56     Konstantinov Aleksandar   1748  ½   0  -  1   ½      Semsiu Agim               1988 
 57     Ranic Viktor              1941  ½   0  -  1   ½      Batkoski Nenad            1892 
 58     Minovski Gjorgji             0  ½   1  -  0   0      Arizanov Tome             2108 
 59     Vucko Jozsef              2054  0   1  -  0   0      Gjeorgjievski Done        1829 
 60     Lazov Toni                1798  0   ½  -  ½   0      Jancev Valentin           1998 
 61     Miskoski Misko            1965  0   ½  -  ½   0      Tairi Krenar              1804 
 62     Temkov Blagoja            1952  0   1  -  0   0      Karatrajkov Nikola        1770 
 63     Atanasov Sande            1950  0   ½  -  ½   0      Mihtis Theodoros          1746 
 64     Bejatovic Bojana          1944  0   1  -  0   0      Nikolov Kole              1715 
 65     Lampsas Georgios          1660  0   1  -  0   0      Golubovic Tomislav        1944 
 66     Gjorgjevski Janco         1936  0   1  -  0   0      Lakinska Simona           1690 
 67     Stojkovska Monika         1936  0   0  -  1   0      Peev Kosta                1625 
 68     Irakleidis Christos       1523  0   0  -  1   0      Vukelic Zvonimir          1931 
 69     Peceva Sofija                0  0   0  -  1   0      Cvetkovski Slobodan       1927 
 70     Georgieva Emilia          1918  0   0  -  1   0      Lichkov Ivan                 0 
 71     Nikolovski Nikola         1887  0   1  -  0   0      Medarski Nikola              0 
 72     Vasilevski Igor           1850  0   1  -  0   0      Pecev Aleksandar             0 
 73     Simjanovski Gjorgji          0  0   1  -  0   0      Chan Naruna               1835 


 

Round 4 - 09.04.2012

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile         2494  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Berkes Ferenc             2682 
  2 GM  Georgiev Kiril            2671  3   1  -  0   3  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko        2435 
  3 GM  Delchev Aleksander        2622  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Arsovic Goran             2422 
  4 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar         2476 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan           2645 
  5 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios   2631 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Antic Dejan               2513 
  6 GM  Drenchev Petar            2499 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Markus Robert             2625 
  7 GM  Solak Dragan              2602 2½   1  -  0  2½  IM  Pancevski Filip           2470 
  8 IM  Potapov Pavel             2473 2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Palac Mladen              2593 
  9 IM  Nestorovic Nikola         2462 2½   1  -  0  2½  GM  Damljanovic Branko        2582 
 10 GM  Chatalbashev Boris        2570 2½   1  -  0  2½  GM  Likavsky Tomas            2486 
 11 IM  Smith Bryan G             2450 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Yemelin Vasily            2567 
 12 IM  Vojinovic Goran           2429 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Hera Imre Jr              2555 
 13 IM  D`costa Lorin A R         2420 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Georgiev Vladimir         2531 
 14 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa        2523 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Hunt Adam C               2454 
 15 IM  Pacher Milan              2402 2½   1  -  0  2½  GM  Savic Miodrag R           2518 
 16     Dobrotka Martin           2259  2   0  -  1   2  GM  Kozul Zdenko              2602 
 17 FM  Ilic Zoran                2252  2   0  -  1   2  GM  Sedlak Nikola             2593 
 18 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav      2562  2   1  -  0   2  CM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan   2239 
 19 GM  Drazic Sinisa             2536  2   1  -  0   2  WIM Djukic Sandra             2203 
 20 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2516  2   1  -  0   2  FM  Ilic Ljubomir             2199 
 21 GM  Djukic Nikola             2513  2   1  -  0   2      Mitkovski Zarko           2185 
 22 FM  Vukovic Ivo               2229  2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios  2510 
 23     Andrejic Vladica          2164  2   0  -  1   2  GM  Todorovic Goran M         2499 
 24 IM  Saric Sinisa              2480  2   1  -  0   2      Vladimirov Vladimir       2162 
 25 IM  Krivokapic Marko          2415  2   1  -  0   2      Koksal Ege                2154 
 26 FM  Vachev Vladimir           2152  2   1  -  0   2  IM  Nikolov Sasho             2397 
 27 IM  Dancevski Orce            2380  2   1  -  0   2      Kukov Tode                2112 
 28 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar        2128  2   0  -  1   2  WGM Nikolova Adriana          2293 
 29     Simjanovski Saso          2288  2   0  -  1   2      Arat Ufuk Sezen           2089 
 30     Matijevic Filip           2061  2   ½  -  ½   2      Georgievski Vanco         2273 
 31     Veleski Robert            2267  2   ½  -  ½   2      Gjorshev Ljupcho             0 
 32 FM  Dinev Dejan               2373 1½   0  -  1   2      Makoli Perparim              0 
 33     Glavinac Goran            2201 1½   ½  -  ½  1½  IM  Nestorovic Lazar          2374 
 34 FM  Petkovski Vlatko          2160 1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Erturan Yakup             2370 
 35 IM  Zupe Miran                2336 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Krstevski Vlatko          2148 
 36 IM  Kantorik Marian           2323 1½   1  -  0  1½      Hristovski Srdzan         2138 
 37 WGM Djingarova Emilia         2296 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Orehek Spela              1992 
 38     Semsiu Agim               1988 1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Kastelic Marian           2286 
 39     Markidis Konstantinos     2284 1½   1  -  0  1½      Ajrula Adnan              1984 
 40     Vlashki Nino              2258 1½   1  -  0  1½      Batkoski Nenad            1892 
 41     Dimitrijevic Radmilo      2240 1½   1  -  0  1½      Minovski Gjorgji             0 
 42     Angeloski Daniel             0 1½   0  -  1  1½  CM  Emiroglu Cankut           2214 
 43 FM  Menkinoski Riste          2369  1   1  -  0   1      Savoglou Nikolaos         2055 
 44     Spirliadis Achileas       2053  1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Stojcevski Zoran          2346 
 45     Jonoska Katerina          1982  1   0  -  1   1  WGM Stojanovic Andjelija      2324 
 46     Cavusoglu Yildiz          1971  1   0  -  1   1  FM  Piskur Mitja              2303 
 47 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2292  1   1  -  0   1      Vucko Jozsef              2054 
 48 FM  Andonovski Ljubisa        2291  1   ½  -  ½   1      Markovski Velo            2040 
 49     Gjorgjevski Janco         1936  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Vasovski Nikola           2279 
 50 WIM Drljevic Ljilja           2278  1   1  -  0   1      Temkov Blagoja            1952 
 51     Draskovic Luka            2212  1   ½  -  ½   1      Bejatovic Bojana          1944 
 52     Ratkovic Miloje           2186  1   0  -  1   1      Nikolovski Nikola         1887 
 53     Vukelic Zvonimir          1931  1   0  -  1   1      Muratet Casadevall Albert 2185 
 54     Cvetkovski Slobodan       1927  1   0  -  1   1  FM  Stamnov Aleksander        2184 
 55     Franca Veronika           1863  1   0  -  1   1      Dorfanis Ilarion          2183 
 56     Peev Kosta                1625  1   0  -  1   1      Ratkovic Milovan          2183 
 57     Krstev Emil               2173  1   1  -  0   1      Vasilevski Igor           1850 
 58     Lichkov Ivan                 0  1   0  -  1   1      Stosevski Ilija           2168 
 59     Yurtseven Melih           2147  1   1  -  0   1      Nikolovska Dragana        1773 
 60     Ljangov Petar             2089  1   1  -  0   1      Lampsas Georgios          1660 
 61     Topalov Nikola               0  1   0  -  1   1      Okilj Tigran              2083 
 62 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir    2067  1   1  -  0   1      Simjanovski Gjorgji          0 
 63     Jancev Valentin           1998  ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Minas Ioannis             1930 
 64     Miskoski Misko            1965  ½   1  -  0   ½      Lazov Toni                1798 
 65     Atanasov Sande            1950  ½   1  -  0   ½      Konstantinov Aleksandar   1748 
 66     Tairi Krenar              1804  ½   1  -  0   ½      Ranic Viktor              1941 
 67     Mihtis Theodoros          1746  ½   0  -  1   0      Golubovic Tomislav        1944 
 68     Nikolov Kole              1715  0   0  -  1   0      Arizanov Tome             2108 
 69     Lakinska Simona           1690  0   0  -  1   0      Stojkovska Monika         1936 
 70     Medarski Nikola              0  0   1  -  0   0      Georgieva Emilia          1918 
 71     Chan Naruna               1835  0   1  -  0   0      Irakleidis Christos       1523 
 72     Gjeorgjievski Done        1829  0   1  -  0   0      Pecev Aleksandar             0 
 73     Karatrajkov Nikola        1770  0   1  -  0   0      Peceva Sofija                0 


 

Round 5 - 10.04.2012

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 IM  Arsovic Goran             2422  4   0  -  1   4  GM  Georgiev Kiril            2671 
  2 GM  Berkes Ferenc             2682 3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Chatalbashev Boris        2570 
  3 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile         2494 3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Solak Dragan              2602 
  4 GM  Palac Mladen              2593 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Nestorovic Nikola         2462 
  5 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan           2645  3   1  -  0  3½  IM  Pacher Milan              2402 
  6 GM  Drenchev Petar            2499  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios   2631 
  7 GM  Markus Robert             2625  3   1  -  0   3  IM  Saric Sinisa              2480 
  8 IM  Hunt Adam C               2454  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Delchev Aleksander        2622 
  9 GM  Kozul Zdenko              2602  3   1  -  0   3  IM  Arnaudov G  Petar         2476 
 10 GM  Sedlak Nikola             2593  3   1  -  0   3  IM  Smith Bryan G             2450 
 11 GM  Yemelin Vasily            2567  3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Vojinovic Goran           2429 
 12 GM  Todorovic Goran M         2499  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav      2562 
 13 GM  Hera Imre Jr              2555  3   1  -  0   3  IM  D`costa Lorin A R         2420 
 14 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko        2435  3   0  -  1   3  GM  Drazic Sinisa             2536 
 15 GM  Georgiev Vladimir         2531  3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Krivokapic Marko          2415 
 16 WGM Nikolova Adriana          2293  3   1  -  0   3  GM  Blagojevic Dragisa        2523 
 17     Makoli Perparim              0  3   0  -  1   3  GM  Rusev Krasimir            2516 
 18 GM  Antic Dejan               2513  3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Dancevski Orce            2380 
 19     Arat Ufuk Sezen           2089  3   0  -  1   3  GM  Djukic Nikola             2513 
 20 GM  Damljanovic Branko        2582 2½   1  -  0   3  FM  Vachev Vladimir           2152 
 21 GM  Savic Miodrag R           2518 2½   1  -  0  2½      Markidis Konstantinos     2284 
 22 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios  2510 2½   1  -  0  2½      Veleski Robert            2267 
 23 GM  Likavsky Tomas            2486 2½   1  -  0  2½      Dimitrijevic Radmilo      2240 
 24     Georgievski Vanco         2273 2½   0  -  1  2½  IM  Potapov Pavel             2473 
 25 IM  Pancevski Filip           2470 2½   1  -  0  2½      Vlashki Nino              2258 
 26 IM  Erturan Yakup             2370 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  FM  Vukovic Ivo               2229 
 27 CM  Emiroglu Cankut           2214 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Kantorik Marian           2323 
 28 FM  Kastelic Marian           2286 2½   1  -  0  2½      Matijevic Filip           2061 
 29     Gjorshev Ljupcho             0 2½   0  -  1   2  IM  Nikolov Sasho             2397 
 30 IM  Nestorovic Lazar          2374  2   1  -  0   2      Muratet Casadevall Albert 2185 
 31 FM  Stamnov Aleksander        2184  2   0  -  1   2  FM  Menkinoski Riste          2369 
 32     Dorfanis Ilarion          2183  2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Zupe Miran                2336 
 33 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija      2324  2   ½  -  ½   2      Ratkovic Milovan          2183 
 34 FM  Piskur Mitja              2303  2   1  -  0   2      Krstev Emil               2173 
 35     Stosevski Ilija           2168  2   0  -  1   2  WGM Djingarova Emilia         2296 
 36     Vladimirov Vladimir       2162  2   0  -  1   2  WIM Raeva Elitsa              2292 
 37     Koksal Ege                2154  2   1  -  0   2      Simjanovski Saso          2288 
 38 IM  Vasovski Nikola           2279  2   0  -  1   2      Andrejic Vladica          2164 
 39     Krstevski Vlatko          2148  2   0  -  1   2  WIM Drljevic Ljilja           2278 
 40     Kukov Tode                2112  2   ½  -  ½   2      Dobrotka Martin           2259 
 41     Okilj Tigran              2083  2   ½  -  ½   2  FM  Ilic Zoran                2252 
 42 CM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan   2239  2   1  -  0   2      Yurtseven Melih           2147 
 43 WIM Djukic Sandra             2203  2   1  -  0   2  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar        2128 
 44     Orehek Spela              1992  2   1  -  0   2      Glavinac Goran            2201 
 45 FM  Ilic Ljubomir             2199  2   1  -  0   2      Ljangov Petar             2089 
 46     Mitkovski Zarko           2185  2   0  -  1   2  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir    2067 
 47     Nikolovski Nikola         1887  2   0  -  1  1½  FM  Andonovski Ljubisa        2291 
 48     Ajrula Adnan              1984 1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Dinev Dejan               2373 
 49 FM  Stojcevski Zoran          2346 1½   1  -  0  1½      Miskoski Misko            1965 
 50     Draskovic Luka            2212 1½   1  -  0  1½      Atanasov Sande            1950 
 51     Bejatovic Bojana          1944 1½   ½  -  ½  1½  FM  Petkovski Vlatko          2160 
 52     Hristovski Srdzan         2138 1½   1  -  0  1½      Tairi Krenar              1804 
 53     Minovski Gjorgji             0 1½   1  -  0  1½      Spirliadis Achileas       2053 
 54     Markovski Velo            2040 1½   1  -  0  1½      Angeloski Daniel             0 
 55     Batkoski Nenad            1892 1½   0  -  1  1½      Semsiu Agim               1988 
 56     Cvetkovski Slobodan       1927  1   0  -  1   1      Ratkovic Miloje           2186 
 57     Arizanov Tome             2108  1   1  -  0   1      Franca Veronika           1863 
 58     Savoglou Nikolaos         2055  1   ½  -  ½   1      Chan Naruna               1835 
 59     Vucko Jozsef              2054  1   1  -  0   1      Karatrajkov Nikola        1770 
 60     Vasilevski Igor           1850  1   ½  -  ½   1      Jancev Valentin           1998 
 61     Gjeorgjievski Done        1829  1   0  -  1   1      Jonoska Katerina          1982 
 62     Nikolovska Dragana        1773  1   ½  -  ½   1      Cavusoglu Yildiz          1971 
 63     Temkov Blagoja            1952  1   1  -  0   1      Peev Kosta                1625 
 64     Golubovic Tomislav        1944  1   0  -  1   1      Lichkov Ivan                 0 
 65     Lampsas Georgios          1660  1   0  -  1   1      Gjorgjevski Janco         1936 
 66     Stojkovska Monika         1936  1   0  -  1   1      Medarski Nikola              0 
 67     Simjanovski Gjorgji          0  1   1  -  0   1      Vukelic Zvonimir          1931 
 68     Minas Ioannis             1930  1   1  -  0   1      Topalov Nikola               0 
 69     Ranic Viktor              1941  ½   1  -  0   ½      Konstantinov Aleksandar   1748 
 70     Lazov Toni                1798  ½   1  -  0   ½      Mihtis Theodoros          1746 
 71     Georgieva Emilia          1918  0   1  -  0   0      Irakleidis Christos       1523 
 72     Pecev Aleksandar             0  0   1  -  0   0      Nikolov Kole              1715 
 73     Peceva Sofija                0  0   0  -  1   0      Lakinska Simona           1690 


 

Round 6 - 11.04.2012

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Georgiev Kiril            2671  5   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Berkes Ferenc             2682 
  2 GM  Markus Robert             2625  4   1  -  0  4½  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile         2494 
  3 GM  Drazic Sinisa             2536  4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan           2645 
  4 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2516  4   1  -  0   4  GM  Kozul Zdenko              2602 
  5 GM  Djukic Nikola             2513  4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Palac Mladen              2593 
  6 IM  Nestorovic Nikola         2462  4   0  -  1   4  GM  Sedlak Nikola             2593 
  7 IM  Arsovic Goran             2422  4   0  -  1   4  GM  Hera Imre Jr              2555 
  8 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios   2631 3½   1  -  0   4  WGM Nikolova Adriana          2293 
  9 GM  Delchev Aleksander        2622 3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Drenchev Petar            2499 
 10 GM  Solak Dragan              2602 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Todorovic Goran M         2499 
 11 GM  Likavsky Tomas            2486 3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Damljanovic Branko        2582 
 12 GM  Chatalbashev Boris        2570 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Hunt Adam C               2454 
 13 IM  Potapov Pavel             2473 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Yemelin Vasily            2567 
 14 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav      2562 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Pancevski Filip           2470 
 15 IM  Pacher Milan              2402 3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Georgiev Vladimir         2531 
 16 IM  Vojinovic Goran           2429 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Savic Miodrag R           2518 
 17 IM  Krivokapic Marko          2415 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Antic Dejan               2513 
 18 IM  Dancevski Orce            2380 3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios  2510 
 19 IM  Saric Sinisa              2480  3   0  -  1  3½  FM  Kastelic Marian           2286 
 20 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa        2523  3   1  -  0   3  WIM Drljevic Ljilja           2278 
 21 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar         2476  3   1  -  0   3  CM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan   2239 
 22 IM  Smith Bryan G             2450  3   0  -  1   3  CM  Emiroglu Cankut           2214 
 23 FM  Vukovic Ivo               2229  3   0  -  1   3  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko        2435 
 24 IM  D`costa Lorin A R         2420  3   1  -  0   3  WIM Djukic Sandra             2203 
 25 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2397  3   1  -  0   3  FM  Ilic Ljubomir             2199 
 26     Andrejic Vladica          2164  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Nestorovic Lazar          2374 
 27 FM  Vachev Vladimir           2152  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Erturan Yakup             2370 
 28 FM  Menkinoski Riste          2369  3   0  -  1   3      Arat Ufuk Sezen           2089 
 29 IM  Kantorik Marian           2323  3   1  -  0   3      Koksal Ege                2154 
 30 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir    2067  3   0  -  1   3  FM  Piskur Mitja              2303 
 31 WGM Djingarova Emilia         2296  3   ½  -  ½   3      Makoli Perparim              0 
 32 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2292  3   1  -  0   3      Orehek Spela              1992 
 33 FM  Dinev Dejan               2373 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Draskovic Luka            2212 
 34 FM  Stojcevski Zoran          2346 2½   1  -  0  2½      Dorfanis Ilarion          2183 
 35 IM  Zupe Miran                2336 2½   1  -  0  2½      Hristovski Srdzan         2138 
 36     Kukov Tode                2112 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  WGM Stojanovic Andjelija      2324 
 37 FM  Andonovski Ljubisa        2291 2½   1  -  0  2½      Okilj Tigran              2083 
 38     Markidis Konstantinos     2284 2½   1  -  0  2½      Matijevic Filip           2061 
 39     Ratkovic Milovan          2183 2½   1  -  0  2½      Georgievski Vanco         2273 
 40     Veleski Robert            2267 2½   1  -  0  2½      Minovski Gjorgji             0 
 41     Semsiu Agim               1988 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Dobrotka Martin           2259 
 42     Vlashki Nino              2258 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Gjorshev Ljupcho             0 
 43     Dimitrijevic Radmilo      2240 2½   1  -  0  2½      Markovski Velo            2040 
 44     Simjanovski Saso          2288  2   1  -  0   2  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar        2128 
 45     Arizanov Tome             2108  2   1  -  0   2  IM  Vasovski Nikola           2279 
 46     Glavinac Goran            2201  2   1  -  0   2      Vucko Jozsef              2054 
 47     Ratkovic Miloje           2186  2   1  -  0   2      Temkov Blagoja            1952 
 48     Ljangov Petar             2089  2   ½  -  ½   2      Mitkovski Zarko           2185 
 49     Muratet Casadevall Albert 2185  2   ½  -  ½   2      Bejatovic Bojana          1944 
 50     Jonoska Katerina          1982  2   0  -  1   2  FM  Stamnov Aleksander        2184 
 51     Krstev Emil               2173  2   0  -  1   2      Minas Ioannis             1930 
 52     Gjorgjevski Janco         1936  2   0  -  1   2      Stosevski Ilija           2168 
 53     Lichkov Ivan                 0  2   1  -  0   2      Vladimirov Vladimir       2162 
 54 FM  Petkovski Vlatko          2160  2   0  -  1   2      Nikolovski Nikola         1887 
 55     Medarski Nikola              0  2   0  -  1   2      Krstevski Vlatko          2148 
 56     Yurtseven Melih           2147  2   1  -  0   2      Simjanovski Gjorgji          0 
 57     Savoglou Nikolaos         2055 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Ranic Viktor              1941 
 58     Spirliadis Achileas       2053 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Batkoski Nenad            1892 
 59     Jancev Valentin           1998 1½   0  -  1  1½      Chan Naruna               1835 
 60     Tairi Krenar              1804 1½   1  -  0  1½      Ajrula Adnan              1984 
 61     Cavusoglu Yildiz          1971 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Vasilevski Igor           1850 
 62     Miskoski Misko            1965 1½   1  -  0  1½      Nikolovska Dragana        1773 
 63     Atanasov Sande            1950 1½   0  -  1  1½      Lazov Toni                1798 
 64     Angeloski Daniel             0 1½   0  -  1   1      Stojkovska Monika         1936 
 65     Karatrajkov Nikola        1770  1   1  -  0   1      Golubovic Tomislav        1944 
 66     Vukelic Zvonimir          1931  1   1  -  0   1      Lakinska Simona           1690 
 67     Peev Kosta                1625  1   0  -  1   1      Cvetkovski Slobodan       1927 
 68     Pecev Aleksandar             0  1   0  -  1   1      Georgieva Emilia          1918 
 69     Franca Veronika           1863  1   ½  -  ½   1      Lampsas Georgios          1660 
 70     Topalov Nikola               0  1   1  -  0   1      Gjeorgjievski Done        1829 
 71     Konstantinov Aleksandar   1748  ½   0  -  1   ½      Mihtis Theodoros          1746 
 72     Nikolov Kole              1715  0   1  -  0   0      Peceva Sofija                0 
        Irakleidis Christos       1523  0   1  -  -          Bye                          0 


 

Round 7 - 12.04.2012

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Sedlak Nikola             2593  5   0  -  1  5½  GM  Georgiev Kiril            2671 
  2 GM  Berkes Ferenc             2682  5   1  -  0   5  GM  Rusev Krasimir            2516 
  3 GM  Hera Imre Jr              2555  5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Markus Robert             2625 
  4 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan           2645 4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Djukic Nikola             2513 
  5 GM  Georgiev Vladimir         2531 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios   2631 
  6 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios  2510 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Delchev Aleksander        2622 
  7 GM  Palac Mladen              2593 4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Drazic Sinisa             2536 
  8 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile         2494 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Chatalbashev Boris        2570 
  9 FM  Kastelic Marian           2286 4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav      2562 
 10 GM  Kozul Zdenko              2602  4   1  -  0  4½  GM  Likavsky Tomas            2486 
 11 IM  Nestorovic Lazar          2374  4   0  -  1   4  GM  Solak Dragan              2602 
 12 GM  Yemelin Vasily            2567  4   1  -  0   4  IM  Arsovic Goran             2422 
 13 IM  Erturan Yakup             2370  4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Blagojevic Dragisa        2523 
 14 GM  Savic Miodrag R           2518  4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Krivokapic Marko          2415 
 15 GM  Antic Dejan               2513  4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  D`costa Lorin A R         2420 
 16 GM  Todorovic Goran M         2499  4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Nikolov Sasho             2397 
 17 FM  Piskur Mitja              2303  4   1  -  0   4  IM  Arnaudov G  Petar         2476 
 18 WGM Nikolova Adriana          2293  4   1  -  0   4  IM  Potapov Pavel             2473 
 19 CM  Emiroglu Cankut           2214  4   1  -  0   4  IM  Nestorovic Nikola         2462 
 20 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko        2435  4   1  -  0   4  IM  Kantorik Marian           2323 
 21     Arat Ufuk Sezen           2089  4   0  -  1   4  IM  Vojinovic Goran           2429 
 22 GM  Drenchev Petar            2499 3½   1  -  0   4  WIM Raeva Elitsa              2292 
 23 GM  Damljanovic Branko        2582 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  WGM Djingarova Emilia         2296 
 24 IM  Pancevski Filip           2470 3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Andonovski Ljubisa        2291 
 25 IM  Hunt Adam C               2454 3½   1  -  0  3½      Veleski Robert            2267 
 26     Markidis Konstantinos     2284 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Pacher Milan              2402 
 27     Dimitrijevic Radmilo      2240 3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Dancevski Orce            2380 
 28     Ratkovic Milovan          2183 3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Stojcevski Zoran          2346 
 29     Makoli Perparim              0 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Zupe Miran                2336 
 30     Stosevski Ilija           2168  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Saric Sinisa              2480 
 31 FM  Stamnov Aleksander        2184  3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Smith Bryan G             2450 
 32     Andrejic Vladica          2164  3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Dinev Dejan               2373 
 33     Krstevski Vlatko          2148  3   0  -  1   3  FM  Menkinoski Riste          2369 
 34 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija      2324  3   0  -  1   3  FM  Vachev Vladimir           2152 
 35     Orehek Spela              1992  3   ½  -  ½   3      Simjanovski Saso          2288 
 36 WIM Drljevic Ljilja           2278  3   1  -  0   3      Yurtseven Melih           2147 
 37     Dobrotka Martin           2259  3   1  -  0   3      Arizanov Tome             2108 
 38     Koksal Ege                2154  3   1  -  0   3      Vlashki Nino              2258 
 39 CM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan   2239  3   1  -  0   3      Kukov Tode                2112 
 40     Minas Ioannis             1930  3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Vukovic Ivo               2229 
 41     Draskovic Luka            2212  3   1  -  0   3  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir    2067 
 42 WIM Djukic Sandra             2203  3   0  -  1   3      Semsiu Agim               1988 
 43     Nikolovski Nikola         1887  3   1  -  0   3      Glavinac Goran            2201 
 44 FM  Ilic Ljubomir             2199  3   1  -  0   3      Lichkov Ivan                 0 
 45     Gjorshev Ljupcho             0  3   0  -  1   3      Ratkovic Miloje           2186 
 46     Georgievski Vanco         2273 2½   0  -  1  2½      Markovski Velo            2040 
 47     Matijevic Filip           2061 2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Ilic Zoran                2252 
 48     Mitkovski Zarko           2185 2½   1  -  0  2½      Miskoski Misko            1965 
 49     Chan Naruna               1835 2½   0  -  1  2½      Muratet Casadevall Albert 2185 
 50     Bejatovic Bojana          1944 2½   0  -  1  2½      Dorfanis Ilarion          2183 
 51     Hristovski Srdzan         2138 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Lazov Toni                1798 
 52     Minovski Gjorgji             0 2½   0  -  1  2½      Ljangov Petar             2089 
 53     Okilj Tigran              2083 2½   1  -  0  2½      Tairi Krenar              1804 
 54 IM  Vasovski Nikola           2279  2   1  -  0   2      Vukelic Zvonimir          1931 
 55     Ranic Viktor              1941  2   0  -  1   2      Krstev Emil               2173 
 56     Vladimirov Vladimir       2162  2   1  -  0   2      Gjorgjevski Janco         1936 
 57     Stojkovska Monika         1936  2   0  -  1   2  FM  Petkovski Vlatko          2160 
 58 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar        2128  2   1  -  0   2      Karatrajkov Nikola        1770 
 59     Cvetkovski Slobodan       1927  2   0  -  1   2      Savoglou Nikolaos         2055 
 60     Vucko Jozsef              2054  2   +  -  -   2      Medarski Nikola              0 
 61     Georgieva Emilia          1918  2   0  -  1   2      Spirliadis Achileas       2053 
 62     Batkoski Nenad            1892  2   0  -  1   2      Jonoska Katerina          1982 
 63     Simjanovski Gjorgji          0  2   1  -  0   2      Cavusoglu Yildiz          1971 
 64     Temkov Blagoja            1952  2   1  -  0   2      Topalov Nikola               0 
 65     Vasilevski Igor           1850  2   1  -  0  1½      Atanasov Sande            1950 
 66     Nikolovska Dragana        1773 1½   1  -  0  1½      Jancev Valentin           1998 
 67     Ajrula Adnan              1984 1½   1  -  0  1½      Angeloski Daniel             0 
 68     Mihtis Theodoros          1746 1½   0  -  1  1½      Franca Veronika           1863 
 69     Lampsas Georgios          1660 1½   0  -  1   1      Gjeorgjievski Done        1829 
 70     Golubovic Tomislav        1944  1   ½  -  ½   1      Peev Kosta                1625 
 71     Irakleidis Christos       1523  1   0  -  1   1      Nikolov Kole              1715 
 72     Lakinska Simona           1690  1   0  -  1   1      Pecev Aleksandar             0 
 73     Peceva Sofija                0  0   0  -  1   ½      Konstantinov Aleksandar   1748 


 

Round 8 - 13.04.2012

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Georgiev Kiril            2671 6½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan           2645 
  2 GM  Palac Mladen              2593 5½   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Berkes Ferenc             2682 
  3 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav      2562 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Markus Robert             2625 
  4 GM  Delchev Aleksander        2622  5   1  -  0  5½  GM  Hera Imre Jr              2555 
  5 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios   2631  5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios  2510 
  6 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko        2435  5   1  -  0   5  GM  Kozul Zdenko              2602 
  7 GM  Solak Dragan              2602  5   1  -  0   5  FM  Piskur Mitja              2303 
  8 IM  Vojinovic Goran           2429  5   1  -  0   5  GM  Sedlak Nikola             2593 
  9 GM  Chatalbashev Boris        2570  5   1  -  0   5  WGM Nikolova Adriana          2293 
 10 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2516  5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Yemelin Vasily            2567 
 11 GM  Georgiev Vladimir         2531  5   1  -  0   5  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile         2494 
 12 GM  Drazic Sinisa             2536 4½   ½  -  ½   5  CM  Emiroglu Cankut           2214 
 13 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa        2523 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Krivokapic Marko          2415 
 14 IM  Hunt Adam C               2454 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Savic Miodrag R           2518 
 15 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2397 4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Antic Dejan               2513 
 16 GM  Djukic Nikola             2513 4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Erturan Yakup             2370 
 17 IM  D`costa Lorin A R         2420 4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Drenchev Petar            2499 
 18 IM  Dancevski Orce            2380 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Todorovic Goran M         2499 
 19 GM  Likavsky Tomas            2486 4½   1  -  0  4½  FM  Kastelic Marian           2286 
 20 IM  Pancevski Filip           2470 4½   1  -  0  4½      Ratkovic Milovan          2183 
 21 IM  Arnaudov G  Petar         2476  4   0  -  1  4½      Makoli Perparim              0 
 22 WIM Drljevic Ljilja           2278  4   0  -  1   4  GM  Damljanovic Branko        2582 
 23 IM  Saric Sinisa              2480  4   1  -  0   4      Markidis Konstantinos     2284 
 24 IM  Potapov Pavel             2473  4   1  -  0   4      Dobrotka Martin           2259 
 25 IM  Nestorovic Nikola         2462  4   0  -  1   4  CM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan   2239 
 26     Ratkovic Miloje           2186  4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Arsovic Goran             2422 
 27 IM  Pacher Milan              2402  4   ½  -  ½   4      Draskovic Luka            2212 
 28 FM  Vachev Vladimir           2152  4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Nestorovic Lazar          2374 
 29 FM  Menkinoski Riste          2369  4   1  -  0   4  FM  Ilic Ljubomir             2199 
 30 IM  Kantorik Marian           2323  4   0  -  1   4      Arat Ufuk Sezen           2089 
 31 WGM Djingarova Emilia         2296  4   0  -  1   4      Koksal Ege                2154 
 32 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2292  4   1  -  0   4      Nikolovski Nikola         1887 
 33     Semsiu Agim               1988  4   0  -  1  3½  IM  Smith Bryan G             2450 
 34 FM  Dinev Dejan               2373 3½   1  -  0  3½      Mitkovski Zarko           2185 
 35     Muratet Casadevall Albert 2185 3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Stojcevski Zoran          2346 
 36 IM  Zupe Miran                2336 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM  Stamnov Aleksander        2184 
 37     Dorfanis Ilarion          2183 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM  Andonovski Ljubisa        2291 
 38     Simjanovski Saso          2288 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Andrejic Vladica          2164 
 39     Veleski Robert            2267 3½   1  -  0  3½      Okilj Tigran              2083 
 40 FM  Ilic Zoran                2252 3½   1  -  0  3½      Minas Ioannis             1930 
 41     Ljangov Petar             2089 3½   0  -  1  3½      Dimitrijevic Radmilo      2240 
 42 FM  Vukovic Ivo               2229 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Orehek Spela              1992 
 43     Markovski Velo            2040 3½   0  -  1   3  WGM Stojanovic Andjelija      2324 
 44 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir    2067  3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Vasovski Nikola           2279 
 45     Vlashki Nino              2258  3   ½  -  ½   3      Kukov Tode                2112 
 46     Arizanov Tome             2108  3   0  -  1   3  WIM Djukic Sandra             2203 
 47     Glavinac Goran            2201  3   ½  -  ½   3      Savoglou Nikolaos         2055 
 48     Krstev Emil               2173  3   0  -  1   3      Temkov Blagoja            1952 
 49     Vucko Jozsef              2054  3   1  -  0   3      Stosevski Ilija           2168 
 50     Spirliadis Achileas       2053  3   1  -  0   3      Vladimirov Vladimir       2162 
 51 FM  Petkovski Vlatko          2160  3   1  -  0   3      Vasilevski Igor           1850 
 52     Jonoska Katerina          1982  3   0  -  1   3      Krstevski Vlatko          2148 
 53     Yurtseven Melih           2147  3   1  -  0   3      Gjorshev Ljupcho             0 
 54     Lichkov Ivan                 0  3   1  -  0   3      Hristovski Srdzan         2138 
 55 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar        2128  3   1  -  0   3      Simjanovski Gjorgji          0 
 56     Lazov Toni                1798  3   0  -  1  2½      Georgievski Vanco         2273 
 57     Franca Veronika           1863 2½   0  -  1  2½      Matijevic Filip           2061 
 58     Chan Naruna               1835 2½   1  -  0  2½      Ajrula Adnan              1984 
 59     Miskoski Misko            1965 2½   1  -  0  2½      Minovski Gjorgji             0 
 60     Tairi Krenar              1804 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Bejatovic Bojana          1944 
 61     Gjorgjevski Janco         1936  2   0  -  1  2½      Nikolovska Dragana        1773 
 62     Batkoski Nenad            1892  2   ½  -  ½   2      Cavusoglu Yildiz          1971 
 63     Gjeorgjievski Done        1829  2   0  -  1   2      Ranic Viktor              1941 
 64     Karatrajkov Nikola        1770  2   1  -  0   2      Stojkovska Monika         1936 
 65     Vukelic Zvonimir          1931  2   0  -  1   2      Medarski Nikola              0 
 66     Nikolov Kole              1715  2   ½  -  ½   2      Cvetkovski Slobodan       1927 
 67     Topalov Nikola               0  2   0  -  1   2      Georgieva Emilia          1918 
 68     Jancev Valentin           1998 1½   1  -  0   2      Pecev Aleksandar             0 
 69     Atanasov Sande            1950 1½   -  -  +  1½      Lampsas Georgios          1660 
 70     Angeloski Daniel             0 1½   -  -  +  1½      Golubovic Tomislav        1944 
 71     Konstantinov Aleksandar   1748 1½   1  -  0  1½      Peev Kosta                1625 
 72     Mihtis Theodoros          1746 1½   1  -  0   1      Lakinska Simona           1690 
 73     Irakleidis Christos       1523  1   1  -  0   0      Peceva Sofija                0 


 

Round 9 - 14.04.2012

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Markus Robert             2625  6   ½  -  ½   7  GM  Georgiev Kiril            2671 
  2 GM  Berkes Ferenc             2682 6½   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Delchev Aleksander        2622 
  3 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan           2645  6   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav      2562 
  4 GM  Solak Dragan              2602  6   1  -  0   6  GM  Georgiev Vladimir         2531 
  5 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko        2435  6   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Palac Mladen              2593 
  6 IM  Vojinovic Goran           2429  6   0  -  1   6  GM  Chatalbashev Boris        2570 
  7 CM  Emiroglu Cankut           2214 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios   2631 
  8 GM  Yemelin Vasily            2567 5½   1  -  0  5½  IM  D`costa Lorin A R         2420 
  9 GM  Hera Imre Jr              2555 5½   1  -  0  5½  GM  Likavsky Tomas            2486 
 10 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios  2510 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Rusev Krasimir            2516 
 11 GM  Antic Dejan               2513 5½   1  -  0  5½  IM  Pancevski Filip           2470 
 12     Makoli Perparim              0 5½   0  -  1  5½  GM  Djukic Nikola             2513 
 13 GM  Kozul Zdenko              2602  5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Hunt Adam C               2454 
 14 IM  Krivokapic Marko          2415  5   1  -  0   5  GM  Sedlak Nikola             2593 
 15 GM  Damljanovic Branko        2582  5   1  -  0   5  IM  Dancevski Orce            2380 
 16 FM  Piskur Mitja              2303  5   1  -  0   5  GM  Drazic Sinisa             2536 
 17 CM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan   2239  5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Blagojevic Dragisa        2523 
 18 GM  Savic Miodrag R           2518  5   1  -  0   5  FM  Menkinoski Riste          2369 
 19 GM  Todorovic Goran M         2499  5   1  -  0   5  WGM Nikolova Adriana          2293 
 20 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile         2494  5   1  -  0   5  WIM Raeva Elitsa              2292 
 21     Koksal Ege                2154  5   0  -  1   5  IM  Saric Sinisa              2480 
 22     Arat Ufuk Sezen           2089  5   0  -  1   5  IM  Potapov Pavel             2473 
 23 GM  Drenchev Petar            2499 4½   1  -  0  4½      Veleski Robert            2267 
 24 IM  Smith Bryan G             2450 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  FM  Ilic Zoran                2252 
 25 IM  Arsovic Goran             2422 4½   1  -  0  4½  FM  Vachev Vladimir           2152 
 26 FM  Kastelic Marian           2286 4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Pacher Milan              2402 
 27     Dimitrijevic Radmilo      2240 4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Nikolov Sasho             2397 
 28 IM  Nestorovic Lazar          2374 4½   1  -  0  4½      Ratkovic Miloje           2186 
 29     Ratkovic Milovan          2183 4½   1  -  0  4½  FM  Dinev Dejan               2373 
 30 IM  Erturan Yakup             2370 4½   1  -  0  4½      Muratet Casadevall Albert 2185 
 31     Draskovic Luka            2212 4½   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Nestorovic Nikola         2462 
 32     Andrejic Vladica          2164  4   0  -  1   4  IM  Zupe Miran                2336 
 33 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija      2324  4   1  -  0   4      Dorfanis Ilarion          2183 
 34 FM  Petkovski Vlatko          2160  4   1  -  0   4  IM  Kantorik Marian           2323 
 35     Krstevski Vlatko          2148  4   ½  -  ½   4  WGM Djingarova Emilia         2296 
 36 FM  Andonovski Ljubisa        2291  4   1  -  0   4      Yurtseven Melih           2147 
 37     Temkov Blagoja            1952  4   1  -  0   4      Simjanovski Saso          2288 
 38     Markidis Konstantinos     2284  4   1  -  0   4  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar        2128 
 39     Orehek Spela              1992  4   0  -  1   4  WIM Drljevic Ljilja           2278 
 40     Dobrotka Martin           2259  4   1  -  0   4      Vucko Jozsef              2054 
 41     Nikolovski Nikola         1887  4   0  -  1   4  FM  Vukovic Ivo               2229 
 42 WIM Djukic Sandra             2203  4   1  -  0   4      Spirliadis Achileas       2053 
 43 FM  Ilic Ljubomir             2199  4   1  -  0   4      Semsiu Agim               1988 
 44 FM  Stamnov Aleksander        2184  4   1  -  0   4      Lichkov Ivan                 0 
 45     Matijevic Filip           2061 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Vasovski Nikola           2279 
 46     Georgievski Vanco         2273 3½   1  -  0  3½      Miskoski Misko            1965 
 47     Savoglou Nikolaos         2055 3½   1  -  0  3½      Vlashki Nino              2258 
 48     Minas Ioannis             1930 3½   1  -  0  3½      Glavinac Goran            2201 
 49     Mitkovski Zarko           2185 3½   1  -  0  3½      Markovski Velo            2040 
 50     Kukov Tode                2112 3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir    2067 
 51     Nikolovska Dragana        1773 3½   0  -  1  3½      Ljangov Petar             2089 
 52     Okilj Tigran              2083 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Chan Naruna               1835 
 53     Gjorshev Ljupcho             0  3   1  -  0   3      Krstev Emil               2173 
 54     Stosevski Ilija           2168  3   0  -  1   3      Georgieva Emilia          1918 
 55     Vladimirov Vladimir       2162  3   0  -  1   3      Tairi Krenar              1804 
 56     Hristovski Srdzan         2138  3   +  -  -   3      Vasilevski Igor           1850 
 57     Medarski Nikola              0  3   +  -  -   3      Arizanov Tome             2108 
 58     Simjanovski Gjorgji          0  3   1  -  0   3      Jonoska Katerina          1982 
 59     Bejatovic Bojana          1944  3   0  -  1   3      Lazov Toni                1798 
 60     Ranic Viktor              1941  3   1  -  0   3      Karatrajkov Nikola        1770 
 61     Jancev Valentin           1998 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Franca Veronika           1863 
 62     Ajrula Adnan              1984 2½   0  -  1  2½      Konstantinov Aleksandar   1748 
 63     Cavusoglu Yildiz          1971 2½   1  -  0  2½      Mihtis Theodoros          1746 
 64     Golubovic Tomislav        1944 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Nikolov Kole              1715 
 65     Cvetkovski Slobodan       1927 2½   1  -  0  2½      Lampsas Georgios          1660 
 66     Minovski Gjorgji             0 2½   0  -  1  2½      Batkoski Nenad            1892 
 67     Gjeorgjievski Done        1829  2   1  -  0   2      Gjorgjevski Janco         1936 
 68     Stojkovska Monika         1936  2   1  -  0   2      Irakleidis Christos       1523 
 69     Pecev Aleksandar             0  2   0  -  1   2      Vukelic Zvonimir          1931 
 70     Peev Kosta                1625 1½   1  -  0   2      Topalov Nikola               0 
 71     Lakinska Simona           1690  1   +  -  -  1½      Atanasov Sande            1950 
 72     Angeloski Daniel             0 1½   -  -  +   0      Peceva Sofija                0 


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.